English Firmware Routing Type EPON ONT 1GE Single Port ZTE ZXA10 ONU F401

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$15.00 - $20.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 5 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 2000 Pieces)
Samples - $15.00 /Pieces, 1 Pieces (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Loading...
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
ZTE
Model Number:
F401
WAN mode:
Route
Firmware:
English firmware
Lead time:
Ready stock
Certification:
CE RoHS FCC
Warranty:
1 Year
XPON:
EPON Optional
Optical Type:
SC/PC
Color:
White
Condition:
100% Original Brand
Ports:
1GE
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Original ZTE package, including 1* F401 EPON ONU, 1* Power adapter, 1* User manual, 40pcs in one carton
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 5 To be negotiated
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like