1GE Port GPON Optical Network Terminal Huawei Echolife GPON ONT HG8010H

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10.00 - $20.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 5 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 2000 Pieces)
Samples - $15.00 /Pieces, 1 Pieces (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Loading...
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Huawei
Model Number:
HG8010H
WAN mode:
Bridge
Firmware:
English firmware
LOGO:
Huawei LOGO
Connector Type:
SC/APC or SC/UPC
Lead time:
3~5 days
Warranty:
2 Years
Export documents:
Yes
Condition:
Original Brand
WIFI:
No
Certification:
CE RoHS FCC
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
HG8010H packing: 1ps/inner box, 40pcs/ctn, 12kg/ctn, 60cm*40cm*28cm/ctn
Port
Shenzhen & Hongkong
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 5 To be negotiated